When do the General Election 2024 results come out in my constituency?

Stock polling station local election GV ballot
-Credit: (Image: Tom Burnett/Reach PLC)


It is just over a week until voters across the UK take to the polls in the 2024 General Election. Thousands of candidates from across the political spectrum will be anxiously awaiting the results when polls close at 10pm next Thursday, July 4.

A total of 650 constituency results are set to be declared overnight and into the early hours of Friday morning. This includes the eight constituencies in Cambridgeshire eagerly waiting to see who will be their next MP (you can find a full list of the 55 people standing for election in the county here).

On Tuesday, June 25, the Press Association published its list of estimated declaration times across the UK. We've included the full lists in both alphabetical and chronological order below so people from across the country can find when they can expect their winner.

Read More: Where to vote in Cambridge in the 2024 general election - full polling station list

Read More: Cambridge MP hopefuls say they will invest in improved cycling and walking routes

These times are always just estimates and since many constituencies have changed borders since the 2019 General Election could be well off the mark. Declaration times can also be affected by recounts and other circumstances.

Cambridgeshire estimated declaration times

Here in Cambridgeshire, North West Cambridgeshire and Peterborough are estimated to be the first seats to declare. Both constituencies are listed for around 2am on Friday (July 5).

People staying up to wait for the results will have to wait until around 3am for the next Cambridgeshire constituency. Huntingdon is estimated to be declaring at around this time.

Cambridge, South Cambridgeshire and St Neots and Mid Cambridgeshire are the next three constituencies set to declare. PA estimates results for those areas will be announced at around 4am.

These are set to be followed quickly by North East Cambridgeshire, which is estimated for around 4.30am. Finally, Ely and East Cambridgeshire is expected at around 5am.

Full list of estimated UK 2024 General Election Declaration Times (chronologically):

Thursday July 4

11.30pm:

– Blyth & Ashington

11.45pm:

– Houghton & Sunderland South

Friday July 5

12.15am:

– Basildon & Billericay

– Broxbourne

12.30am:

– Sunderland Central

– Swindon South

12.45am:

– Cramlington & Killingworth

– Washington & Gateshead South

1am:

– Makerfield

– Rutherglen

– Tynemouth

– Wigan

1.15am:

– Newcastle upon Tyne Central & West

– Newcastle upon Tyne East & Wallsend

– Newcastle upon Tyne North

1.30am:

– Barnsley North

– Barnsley South

– East Kilbride & Strathaven

– Leigh & Atherton

– Putney

– Tooting

1.45am:

– Hamilton & Clyde Valley

– Harrogate & Knaresborough

– Leicester South

– Swindon North

2am:

– Cambridgeshire North West

– Cannock Chase

– Castle Point

– Darlington

– Dunbartonshire West

– Dundee Central

– Essex North West

– Gateshead Central & Whickham

– Glenrothes & Mid Fife

– Havant

– Hexham

– Leicester East

– Lewisham East

– Lewisham West & East Dulwich

– Middlesbrough & Thornaby East

– Middlesbrough South & East Cleveland

– North Down

Peterborough

– Redcar

– South Shields

– Strangford

– Swansea West

– Torbay

– Tyrone West

– Vale of Glamorgan

– Warwickshire North & Bedworth

2.15am:

– Gower

– Knowsley

– Leicester West

– Paisley & Renfrewshire South

– Rayleigh & Wickford

2.30am:

– Arbroath & Broughty Ferry

– Battersea

– Blackburn

– Caerphilly

– Chorley

– Clwyd North

– Colchester

– Durham North

– Easington

– Heywood & Middleton North

– Jarrow & Gateshead East

– Kilmarnock & Loudoun

– Lewisham North

– Newport West & Islwyn

– Norwich South

– Nottingham East

– Nottingham South

– Pendle & Clitheroe

– Perth & Kinross-shire

– Rochdale

– Stratford-on-Avon

2.45am:

– Aldershot

– Bedfordshire Mid

– Bolsover

– Burnley

– Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard

– Folkestone & Hythe

– Hampshire North East

– Hertsmere

– Paisley & Renfrewshire North

– Sussex Weald

3am:

– Aberdeen North

– Aberdeen South

– Airdrie & Shotts

– Alloa & Grangemouth

– Alyn & Deeside

– Amber Valley

– Antrim East

– Bangor Aberconwy

– Belfast East

– Belfast North

– Belfast West

– Bexhill & Battle

– Blackpool South

– Bolton North East

– Bolton South & Walkden

– Bolton West

– Bootle

– Bracknell

– Brent East

– Brent West

– Canterbury

– Carlisle

– Chelsea & Fulham

– Cheltenham

– Cheshire Mid

– Chester North & Neston

– Chingford & Woodford Green

– Corby & East Northamptonshire

– Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy

– Crawley

– Droitwich & Evesham

– Dudley

– Dwyfor Meirionnydd

– Eastleigh

– Edmonton & Winchmore Hill

– Ellesmere Port & Bromborough

– Enfield North

– Epping Forest

– Epsom & Ewell

– Erewash

– Fareham & Waterlooville

– Fife North East

– Forest of Dean

– Fylde

– Glasgow North

– Gloucester

– Great Grimsby & Cleethorpes

– Great Yarmouth

– Halesowen

– Hamble Valley

– Hammersmith & Chiswick

– Harlow

– Hinckley & Bosworth

– Hull East

Huntingdon

– Ipswich

– Isle of Wight East

– Isle of Wight West

– Islington North

– Islington South & Finsbury

– Leyton & Wanstead

– Lichfield

– Londonderry East

– Luton South & South Bedfordshire

– Mansfield

– Meriden & Solihull East

– Midlothian

– Mitcham & Morden

– Na h-Eileanan an Iar

– Newark

– Newport East

– Nuneaton

– Oxford East

– Pontypridd

– Reading Central

– Rhondda & Ogmore

– Romford

– Romsey & Southampton North

– Runcorn & Helsby

– Rushcliffe

– Sefton Central

– Shrewsbury

– Smethwick

– Solihull West & Shirley

– South Ribble

– Southend East & Rochford

– Southend West & Leigh

– Southgate & Wood Green

– St Helens North

– St Helens South & Whiston

– Stevenage

– Stockton West

– Stourbridge

– Telford

– Thanet East

– Tipton & Wednesbury

– Torfaen

– Ulster Mid

– Walthamstow

– Watford

– West Bromwich

– Whitehaven & Workington

– Widnes & Halewood

– Worcester

– Wrekin, The

– Wrexham

– Ynys Mon

3.15am:

– Bristol Central

– Caerfyrddin

– Eltham & Chislehurst

– Erith & Thamesmead

– Gosport

– Hayes & Harlington

– Kingston & Surbiton

– Llanelli

– Merthyr Tydfil & Aberdare

– Northumberland North

– Renfrewshire East

– Scunthorpe

– Stroud

– Witney

3.30am:

– Aldridge-Brownhills

– Antrim South

– Ayr, Carrick & Cumnock

– Ayrshire North & Arran

– Bedford

– Belfast South & Mid Down

– Berwickshire, Roxburgh & Selkirk

– Bethnal Green & Stepney

– Bexleyheath & Crayford

– Birmingham Edgbaston

– Birmingham Erdington

– Bristol East

– Bristol South

– Burton & Uttoxeter

– Bury North

– Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket

– Chesterfield

– Chichester

– Cities of London & Westminster

– Coatbridge & Bellshill

– Coventry East

– Coventry North West

– Coventry South

– Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch

– Derbyshire South

– Devon South

– Dover & Deal

– Dumfries & Galloway

– Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale

– Dunbartonshire Mid

– Durham, City of

– Ealing Central & Acton

– Ealing North

– Ealing Southall

– Esher & Walton

– Exeter

– Frome & East Somerset

– Gainsborough

– Gedling

– Glasgow East

– Godalming & Ash

– Harrow East

– Harrow West

– Hartlepool

– High Peak

– Hull North & Cottingham

– Hull West & Haltemprice

– Hyndburn

– Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West

– Lancaster & Wyre

– Leeds Central & Headingley

– Leeds East

– Leeds North East

– Leeds North West

– Leeds South

– Leeds South West & Morley

– Leeds West & Pudsey

– Leicestershire North West

– Liverpool Garston

– Liverpool Riverside

– Liverpool Walton

– Liverpool Wavertree

– Liverpool West Derby

– Louth & Horncastle

– Lowestoft

– Luton North

– New Forest East

– Newton Abbot

– Norfolk Mid

– Nottingham North & Kimberley

– Old Bexley & Sidcup

– Oldham East & Saddleworth

– Oldham West, Chadderton & Royton

– Penrith & Solway

– Portsmouth North

– Portsmouth South

– Preston

– Queen’s Park & Maida Vale

– Rawmarsh & Conisbrough

– Reigate

– Rother Valley

– Rotherham

– Scarborough & Whitby

– Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough

– Sheffield South East

– Sleaford & North Hykeham

– Slough

– South Down

– South Holland & The Deepings

– Stafford

– Staffordshire Moorlands

– Stirling & Strathallan

Suffolk Coastal

– Surrey East

– Sutton Coldfield

– Tatton

– Walsall & Bloxwich

– Wells & Mendip Hills

– Welwyn Hatfield

– Wolverhampton North East

– Wolverhampton South East

– Wolverhampton West

– Worcestershire West

– Wyre Forest

3.45am:

– Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley

– Birmingham Hodge Hill & Solihull North

– Brighton Kemptown & Peacehaven

– Bristol North East

– Bristol North West

– Bromsgrove

– Carshalton & Wallington

– Glasgow South West

– Glasgow West

– Grantham & Bourne

– Redditch

– Ribble Valley

– Ruislip, Northwood & Pinner

– Sutton & Cheam

– Tamworth

– Wimbledon

4am:

– Aberafan Maesteg

– Altrincham & Sale West

– Aylesbury

– Ayrshire Central

– Barking

– Barrow & Furness

– Basildon South & East Thurrock

– Basingstoke

– Bassetlaw

– Bath

– Bathgate & Linlithgow

– Beckenham & Penge

– Bedfordshire North

– Bermondsey & Old Southwark

– Beverley & Holderness

– Birkenhead

– Birmingham Ladywood

– Birmingham Northfield

– Bishop Auckland

– Blackpool North & Fleetwood

– Blaenau Gwent & Rhymney

– Blaydon & Consett

– Bognor Regis & Littlehampton

– Boston & Skegness

– Braintree

– Brecon, Radnor & Cwm Tawe

– Bridgend

– Bridlington & the Wolds

– Brigg & Immingham

– Broadland & Fakenham

– Buckinghamshire Mid

– Bury South

– Cambridge

– Cambridgeshire South

– Cardiff East

– Cardiff South & Penarth

– Ceredigion Preseli

– Chelmsford

– Chester South & Eddisbury

– Chippenham

– Clacton

– Clwyd East

– Cotswolds North

– Cotswolds South

– Dagenham & Rainham

– Dartford

– Devon Central

– Devon North

– Dunfermline & Dollar

– East Grinstead & Uckfield

– Eastbourne

– Falkirk

– Fermanagh & South Tyrone

– Foyle

– Glasgow North East

– Glasgow South

– Glastonbury & Somerton

– Goole & Pocklington

– Greenwich & Woolwich

– Guildford

– Hampshire East

– Hampshire North West

– Harborough, Oadby & Wigston

– Harpenden & Berkhamsted

– Harwich & North Essex

– Hertford & Stortford

– Hornchurch & Upminster

– Hornsey & Friern Barnet

– Kenilworth & Southam

– Kettering

– Lancashire West

– Lothian East

– Macclesfield

– Melksham & Devizes

– Moray West, Nairn & Strathspey

– Morecambe & Lunesdale

– Motherwell, Wishaw & Carluke

– New Forest West

– Newton Aycliffe & Spennymoor

– Norfolk North

– Norfolk South

– Norwich North

– Peckham

– Pembrokeshire Mid & South

– Penistone & Stocksbridge

– Richmond & Northallerton

– Richmond Park

– Rossendale & Darwen

– Rugby

– Salisbury

– Sevenoaks

– Sheffield Central

– Sheffield Heeley

– Sherwood Forest

– Sittingbourne & Sheppey

– St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire

– Stockport

– Stockton North

– Stone, Great Wyrley & Penkridge

– Stretford & Urmston

– Suffolk Central & North Ipswich

– Suffolk South

– Suffolk West

– Sussex Mid

– Thurrock

– Tottenham

– Twickenham

– Upper Bann

– Wakefield & Rothwell

– Wallasey

– Warwick & Leamington

– Waveney Valley

– Wellingborough & Rushden

– Westmorland & Lonsdale

– Wiltshire East

– Wiltshire South West

– Wirral West

– Witham

– Woking

– Yeovil

– York Central

– York Outer

4.15am:

– Birmingham Perry Barr

– Birmingham Selly Oak

– Clapham & Brixton Hill

– Dorking & Horley

– Dulwich & West Norwood

– Feltham & Heston

– Holborn & St Pancras

– Kingswinford & South Staffordshire

– Shropshire South

– Streatham & Croydon North

– Uxbridge & South Ruislip

– Vauxhall & Camberwell Green

4.30am:

– Antrim North

– Ashfield

– Ashford

– Birmingham Yardley

– Blackley & Middleton South

– Bournemouth East

– Bournemouth West

– Bradford West

– Brentford & Isleworth

– Brentwood & Ongar

– Bridgwater

– Brighton Pavilion

– Cambridgeshire North East

– Cardiff North

– Christchurch

– Crewe & Nantwich

– Derby North

– Derby South

– Derbyshire Dales

– Derbyshire North East

– Dorset South

– Edinburgh East & Musselburgh

– Edinburgh North & Leith

– Edinburgh South

– Edinburgh South West

– Edinburgh West

– Faversham & Mid Kent

– Gorton & Denton

– Gravesham

– Hampstead & Highgate

– Kensington & Bayswater

– Lagan Valley

– Leicestershire South

– Lincoln

– Livingston

– Maidstone & Malling

– Manchester Central

– Manchester Rusholme

– Manchester Withington

– Milton Keynes Central

– Milton Keynes North

– Monmouthshire

– Montgomeryshire & Glyndwr

– Neath & Swansea East

– Newry & Armagh

– Norfolk North West

– Normanton & Hemsworth

– Pontefract, Castleford & Knottingley

– Poole

– Poplar & Limehouse

– Reading West & Mid Berkshire

– Runnymede & Weybridge

– Shropshire North

– Skipton & Ripon

– Somerset North East & Hanham

– Southport

– Surrey Heath

– Taunton & Wellington

– Tunbridge Wells

– Weald of Kent

– Worthing East & Shoreham

– Worthing West

– Wythenshawe & Sale East

4.45am:

– Aberdeenshire North & Moray East

– Cardiff West

– Hove & Portslade

– Rutland & Stamford

– Tiverton & Minehead

5am:

– Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine

– Banbury

– Bicester & Woodstock

– Bradford East

– Bromley & Biggin Hill

– Broxtowe

– Buckingham & Bletchley

– Calder Valley

– Camborne & Redruth

– Cheadle

– Congleton

– Cornwall North

– Cornwall South East

– Daventry

– Doncaster Central

– Doncaster East & the Isle of Axholme

– Doncaster North

– Dorset Mid & North Poole

– Dorset North

– Earley & Woodley

Ely & East Cambridgeshire

– Exmouth & Exeter East

– Filton & Bradley Stoke

– Gillingham & Rainham

– Hackney North & Stoke Newington

– Hackney South & Shoreditch

– Halifax

– Hastings & Rye

– Hemel Hempstead

– Hereford & South Herefordshire

– Herefordshire North

– Hertfordshire North East

– Hertfordshire South West

– Hitchin

– Honiton & Sidmouth

– Inverness, Skye & West Ross-shire

– Keighley & Ilkley

– Lewes

– Maidenhead

– Maldon

– Melton & Syston

– Newbury

– Newcastle-under-Lyme

– Northampton North

– Northampton South

– Orpington

– Ossett & Denby Dale

– Rochester & Strood

– Salford

– Sheffield Hallam

– Shipley

– Somerset North

– Southampton Itchen

– Southampton Test

– Spelthorne

– St Albans

– St Austell & Newquay

– St Ives

– Stoke-on-Trent Central

– Stoke-on-Trent North

– Stoke-on-Trent South

– Tewkesbury

– Thornbury & Yate

– Truro & Falmouth

– Warrington North

– Warrington South

– Weston-super-Mare

– Winchester

– Windsor

– Worsley & Eccles

5.15am:

– Gordon & Buchan

– Plymouth Moor View

5.30am:

– Angus & Perthshire Glens

– Arundel & South Downs

– Ashton-under-Lyne

– Bradford South

– Caithness, Sutherland & Easter Ross

– Chipping Barnet

– Derbyshire Mid

– Dewsbury & Batley

– Didcot & Wantage

– Dorset West

– East Ham

– Finchley & Golders Green

– Hazel Grove

– Hendon

– Herne Bay & Sandwich

– Horsham

– Leicestershire Mid

– Loughborough

– Norfolk South West

– Orkney & Shetland

– Plymouth Sutton & Devonport

– Stalybridge & Hyde

– Stratford & Bow

– Tonbridge

– West Ham & Beckton

5.45am:

– Selby

– Spen Valley

– Wetherby & Easingwold

6am:

– Beaconsfield

– Chatham & Aylesford

– Chesham & Amersham

– Colne Valley

– Croydon East

– Croydon South

– Croydon West

– Devon South West

– Henley & Thame

– Northamptonshire South

– Oxford West & Abingdon

– Thirsk & Malton

– Torridge & Tavistock

– Wokingham

– Wycombe

6.15am:

– Huddersfield

6.30am:

– Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber

– Farnham & Bordon

– Ilford North

– Ilford South

Full list of estimated UK 2024 General Election Declaration Times (alphabetically):

Unless otherwise stated, all timings are for Friday July 5.

– Aberafan Maesteg 4am

– Aberdeen North 3am

– Aberdeen South 3am

– Aberdeenshire North & Moray East 4.45am

– Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine 5am

– Airdrie & Shotts 3am

– Aldershot 2.45am

– Aldridge-Brownhills 3.30am

– Alloa & Grangemouth 3am

– Altrincham & Sale West 4am

– Alyn & Deeside 3am

– Amber Valley 3am

– Angus & Perthshire Glens 5.30am

– Antrim East 3am

– Antrim North 4.30am

– Antrim South 3.30am

– Arbroath & Broughty Ferry 2.30am

– Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber 6.30am

– Arundel & South Downs 5.30am

– Ashfield 4.30am

– Ashford 4.30am

– Ashton-under-Lyne 5.30am

– Aylesbury 4am

– Ayr, Carrick & Cumnock 3.30am

– Ayrshire Central 4am

– Ayrshire North & Arran 3.30am

– Banbury 5am

– Bangor Aberconwy 3am

– Barking 4am

– Barnsley North 1.30am

– Barnsley South 1.30am

– Barrow & Furness 4am

– Basildon & Billericay 12.15am

– Basildon South & East Thurrock 4am

– Basingstoke 4am

– Bassetlaw 4am

– Bath 4am

– Bathgate & Linlithgow 4am

– Battersea 2.30am

– Beaconsfield 6am

– Beckenham & Penge 4am

– Bedford 3.30am

– Bedfordshire Mid 2.45am

– Bedfordshire North 4am

– Belfast East 3am

– Belfast North 3am

– Belfast South & Mid Down 3.30am

– Belfast West 3am

– Bermondsey & Old Southwark 4am

– Berwickshire, Roxburgh & Selkirk 3.30am

– Bethnal Green & Stepney 3.30am

– Beverley & Holderness 4am

– Bexhill & Battle 3am

– Bexleyheath & Crayford 3.30am

– Bicester & Woodstock 5am

– Birkenhead 4am

– Birmingham Edgbaston 3.30am

– Birmingham Erdington 3.30am

– Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley 3.45am

– Birmingham Hodge Hill & Solihull North 3.45am

– Birmingham Ladywood 4am

– Birmingham Northfield 4am

– Birmingham Perry Barr 4.15am

– Birmingham Selly Oak 4.15am

– Birmingham Yardley 4.30am

– Bishop Auckland 4am

– Blackburn 2.30am

– Blackley & Middleton South 4.30am

– Blackpool North & Fleetwood 4am

– Blackpool South 3am

– Blaenau Gwent & Rhymney 4am

– Blaydon & Consett 4am

– Blyth & Ashington Thursday July 4 11.30pm

– Bognor Regis & Littlehampton 4am

– Bolsover 2.45am

– Bolton North East 3am

– Bolton South & Walkden 3am

– Bolton West 3am

– Bootle 3am

– Boston & Skegness 4am

– Bournemouth East 4.30am

– Bournemouth West 4.30am

– Bracknell 3am

– Bradford East 5am

– Bradford South 5.30am

– Bradford West 4.30am

– Braintree 4am

– Brecon, Radnor & Cwm Tawe 4am

– Brent East 3am

– Brent West 3am

– Brentford & Isleworth 4.30am

– Brentwood & Ongar 4.30am

– Bridgend 4am

– Bridgwater 4.30am

– Bridlington & the Wolds 4am

– Brigg & Immingham 4am

– Brighton Kemptown & Peacehaven 3.45am

– Brighton Pavilion 4.30am

– Bristol Central 3.15am

– Bristol East 3.30am

– Bristol North East 3.45am

– Bristol North West 3.45am

– Bristol South 3.30am

– Broadland & Fakenham 4am

– Bromley & Biggin Hill 5am

– Bromsgrove 3.45am

– Broxbourne 12.15am

– Broxtowe 5am

– Buckingham & Bletchley 5am

– Buckinghamshire Mid 4am

– Burnley 2.45am

– Burton & Uttoxeter 3.30am

– Bury North 3.30am

– Bury South 4am

– Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket 3.30am

– Caerfyrddin 3.15am

– Caerphilly 2.30am

– Caithness, Sutherland & Easter Ross 5.30am

– Calder Valley 5am

– Camborne & Redruth 5am

– Cambridge 4am

– Cambridgeshire North East 4.30am

– Cambridgeshire North West 2am

– Cambridgeshire South 4am

– Cannock Chase 2am

– Canterbury 3am

– Cardiff East 4am

– Cardiff North 4.30am

– Cardiff South & Penarth 4am

– Cardiff West 4.45am

– Carlisle 3am

– Carshalton & Wallington 3.45am

– Castle Point 2am

– Ceredigion Preseli 4am

– Chatham & Aylesford 6am

– Cheadle 5am

– Chelmsford 4am

– Chelsea & Fulham 3am

– Cheltenham 3am

– Chesham & Amersham 6am

– Cheshire Mid 3am

– Chester North & Neston 3am

– Chester South & Eddisbury 4am

– Chesterfield 3.30am

– Chichester 3.30am

– Chingford & Woodford Green 3am

– Chippenham 4am

– Chipping Barnet 5.30am

– Chorley 2.30am

– Christchurch 4.30am

– Cities of London & Westminster 3.30am

– Clacton 4am

– Clapham & Brixton Hill 4.15am

– Clwyd East 4am

– Clwyd North 2.30am

– Coatbridge & Bellshill 3.30am

– Colchester 2.30am

– Colne Valley 6am

– Congleton 5am

– Corby & East Northamptonshire 3am

– Cornwall North 5am

– Cornwall South East 5am

– Cotswolds North 4am

– Cotswolds South 4am

– Coventry East 3.30am

– Coventry North West 3.30am

– Coventry South 3.30am

– Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy 3am

– Cramlington & Killingworth 12.45am

– Crawley 3am

– Crewe & Nantwich 4.30am

– Croydon East 6am

– Croydon South 6am

– Croydon West 6am

– Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch 3.30am

– Dagenham & Rainham 4am

– Darlington 2am

– Dartford 4am

– Daventry 5am

– Derby North 4.30am

– Derby South 4.30am

– Derbyshire Dales 4.30am

– Derbyshire Mid 5.30am

– Derbyshire North East 4.30am

– Derbyshire South 3.30am

– Devon Central 4am

– Devon North 4am

– Devon South 3.30am

– Devon South West 6am

– Dewsbury & Batley 5.30am

– Didcot & Wantage 5.30am

– Doncaster Central 5am

– Doncaster East & the Isle of Axholme 5am

– Doncaster North 5am

– Dorking & Horley 4.15am

– Dorset Mid & North Poole 5am

– Dorset North 5am

– Dorset South 4.30am

– Dorset West 5.30am

– Dover & Deal 3.30am

– Droitwich & Evesham 3am

– Dudley 3am

– Dulwich & West Norwood 4.15am

– Dumfries & Galloway 3.30am

– Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale 3.30am

– Dunbartonshire Mid 3.30am

– Dunbartonshire West 2am

– Dundee Central 2am

– Dunfermline & Dollar 4am

– Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard 2.45am

– Durham North 2.30am

– Durham, City of 3.30am

– Dwyfor Meirionnydd 3am

– Ealing Central & Acton 3.30am

– Ealing North 3.30am

– Ealing Southall 3.30am

– Earley & Woodley 5am

– Easington 2.30am

– East Grinstead & Uckfield 4am

– East Ham 5.30am

– East Kilbride & Strathaven 1.30am

– Eastbourne 4am

– Eastleigh 3am

– Edinburgh East & Musselburgh 4.30am

– Edinburgh North & Leith 4.30am

– Edinburgh South 4.30am

– Edinburgh South West 4.30am

– Edinburgh West 4.30am

– Edmonton & Winchmore Hill 3am

– Ellesmere Port & Bromborough 3am

– Eltham & Chislehurst 3.15am

– Ely & East Cambridgeshire 5am

– Enfield North 3am

– Epping Forest 3am

– Epsom & Ewell 3am

– Erewash 3am

– Erith & Thamesmead 3.15am

– Esher & Walton 3.30am

– Essex North West 2am

– Exeter 3.30am

– Exmouth & Exeter East 5am

– Falkirk 4am

– Fareham & Waterlooville 3am

– Farnham & Bordon 6.30am

– Faversham & Mid Kent 4.30am

– Feltham & Heston 4.15am

– Fermanagh & South Tyrone 4am

– Fife North East 3am

– Filton & Bradley Stoke 5am

– Finchley & Golders Green 5.30am

– Folkestone & Hythe 2.45am

– Forest of Dean 3am

– Foyle 4am

– Frome & East Somerset 3.30am

– Fylde 3am

– Gainsborough 3.30am

– Gateshead Central & Whickham 2am

– Gedling 3.30am

– Gillingham & Rainham 5am

– Glasgow East 3.30am

– Glasgow North 3am

– Glasgow North East 4am

– Glasgow South 4am

– Glasgow South West 3.45am

– Glasgow West 3.45am

– Glastonbury & Somerton 4am

– Glenrothes & Mid Fife 2am

– Gloucester 3am

– Godalming & Ash 3.30am

– Goole & Pocklington 4am

– Gordon & Buchan 5.15am

– Gorton & Denton 4.30am

– Gosport 3.15am

– Gower 2.15am

– Grantham & Bourne 3.45am

– Gravesham 4.30am

– Great Grimsby & Cleethorpes 3am

– Great Yarmouth 3am

– Greenwich & Woolwich 4am

– Guildford 4am

– Hackney North & Stoke Newington 5am

– Hackney South & Shoreditch 5am

– Halesowen 3am

– Halifax 5am

– Hamble Valley 3am

– Hamilton & Clyde Valley 1.45am

– Hammersmith & Chiswick 3am

– Hampshire East 4am

– Hampshire North East 2.45am

– Hampshire North West 4am

– Hampstead & Highgate 4.30am

– Harborough, Oadby & Wigston 4am

– Harlow 3am

– Harpenden & Berkhamsted 4am

– Harrogate & Knaresborough 1.45am

– Harrow East 3.30am

– Harrow West 3.30am

– Hartlepool 3.30am

– Harwich & North Essex 4am

– Hastings & Rye 5am

– Havant 2am

– Hayes & Harlington 3.15am

– Hazel Grove 5.30am

– Hemel Hempstead 5am

– Hendon 5.30am

– Henley & Thame 6am

– Hereford & South Herefordshire 5am

– Herefordshire North 5am

– Herne Bay & Sandwich 5.30am

– Hertford & Stortford 4am

– Hertfordshire North East 5am

– Hertfordshire South West 5am

– Hertsmere 2.45am

– Hexham 2am

– Heywood & Middleton North 2.30am

– High Peak 3.30am

– Hinckley & Bosworth 3am

– Hitchin 5am

– Holborn & St Pancras 4.15am

– Honiton & Sidmouth 5am

– Hornchurch & Upminster 4am

– Hornsey & Friern Barnet 4am

– Horsham 5.30am

– Houghton & Sunderland South Thursday July 4 11.45pm

– Hove & Portslade 4.45am

– Huddersfield 6.15am

– Hull East 3am

– Hull North & Cottingham 3.30am

– Hull West & Haltemprice 3.30am

– Huntingdon 3am

– Hyndburn 3.30am

– Ilford North 6.30am

– Ilford South 6.30am

– Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West 3.30am

– Inverness, Skye & West Ross-shire 5am

– Ipswich 3am

– Isle of Wight East 3am

– Isle of Wight West 3am

– Islington North 3am

– Islington South & Finsbury 3am

– Jarrow & Gateshead East 2.30am

– Keighley & Ilkley 5am

– Kenilworth & Southam 4am

– Kensington & Bayswater 4.30am

– Kettering 4am

– Kilmarnock & Loudoun 2.30am

– Kingston & Surbiton 3.15am

– Kingswinford & South Staffordshire 4.15am

– Knowsley 2.15am

– Lagan Valley 4.30am

– Lancashire West 4am

– Lancaster & Wyre 3.30am

– Leeds Central & Headingley 3.30am

– Leeds East 3.30am

– Leeds North East 3.30am

– Leeds North West 3.30am

– Leeds South 3.30am

– Leeds South West & Morley 3.30am

– Leeds West & Pudsey 3.30am

– Leicester East 2am

– Leicester South 1.45am

– Leicester West 2.15am

– Leicestershire Mid 5.30am

– Leicestershire North West 3.30am

– Leicestershire South 4.30am

– Leigh & Atherton 1.30am

– Lewes 5am

– Lewisham East 2am

– Lewisham North 2.30am

– Lewisham West & East Dulwich 2am

– Leyton & Wanstead 3am

– Lichfield 3am

– Lincoln 4.30am

– Liverpool Garston 3.30am

– Liverpool Riverside 3.30am

– Liverpool Walton 3.30am

– Liverpool Wavertree 3.30am

– Liverpool West Derby 3.30am

– Livingston 4.30am

– Llanelli 3.15am

– Londonderry East 3am

– Lothian East 4am

– Loughborough 5.30am

– Louth & Horncastle 3.30am

– Lowestoft 3.30am

– Luton North 3.30am

– Luton South & South Bedfordshire 3am

– Macclesfield 4am

– Maidenhead 5am

– Maidstone & Malling 4.30am

– Makerfield 1am

– Maldon 5am

– Manchester Central 4.30am

– Manchester Rusholme 4.30am

– Manchester Withington 4.30am

– Mansfield 3am

– Melksham & Devizes 4am

– Melton & Syston 5am

– Meriden & Solihull East 3am

– Merthyr Tydfil & Aberdare 3.15am

– Middlesbrough & Thornaby East 2am

– Middlesbrough South & East Cleveland 2am

– Midlothian 3am

– Milton Keynes Central 4.30am

– Milton Keynes North 4.30am

– Mitcham & Morden 3am

– Monmouthshire 4.30am

– Montgomeryshire & Glyndwr 4.30am

– Moray West, Nairn & Strathspey 4am

– Morecambe & Lunesdale 4am

– Motherwell, Wishaw & Carluke 4am

– Na h-Eileanan an Iar 3am

– Neath & Swansea East 4.30am

– New Forest East 3.30am

– New Forest West 4am

– Newark 3am

– Newbury 5am

– Newcastle upon Tyne Central & West 1.15am

– Newcastle upon Tyne East & Wallsend 1.15am

– Newcastle upon Tyne North 1.15am

– Newcastle-under-Lyme 5am

– Newport East 3am

– Newport West & Islwyn 2.30am

– Newry & Armagh 4.30am

– Newton Abbot 3.30am

– Newton Aycliffe & Spennymoor 4am

– Norfolk Mid 3.30am

– Norfolk North 4am

– Norfolk North West 4.30am

– Norfolk South 4am

– Norfolk South West 5.30am

– Normanton & Hemsworth 4.30am

– North Down 2am

– Northampton North 5am

– Northampton South 5am

– Northamptonshire South 6am

– Northumberland North 3.15am

– Norwich North 4am

– Norwich South 2.30am

– Nottingham East 2.30am

– Nottingham North & Kimberley 3.30am

– Nottingham South 2.30am

– Nuneaton 3am

– Old Bexley & Sidcup 3.30am

– Oldham East & Saddleworth 3.30am

– Oldham West, Chadderton & Royton 3.30am

– Orkney & Shetland 5.30am

– Orpington 5am

– Ossett & Denby Dale 5am

– Oxford East 3am

– Oxford West & Abingdon 6am

– Paisley & Renfrewshire North 2.45am

– Paisley & Renfrewshire South 2.15am

– Peckham 4am

– Pembrokeshire Mid & South 4am

– Pendle & Clitheroe 2.30am

– Penistone & Stocksbridge 4am

– Penrith & Solway 3.30am

– Perth & Kinross-shire 2.30am

– Peterborough 2am

– Plymouth Moor View 5.15am

– Plymouth Sutton & Devonport 5.30am

– Pontefract, Castleford & Knottingley 4.30am

– Pontypridd 3am

– Poole 4.30am

– Poplar & Limehouse 4.30am

– Portsmouth North 3.30am

– Portsmouth South 3.30am

– Preston 3.30am

– Putney 1.30am

– Queen’s Park & Maida Vale 3.30am

– Rawmarsh & Conisbrough 3.30am

– Rayleigh & Wickford 2.15am

– Reading Central 3am

– Reading West & Mid Berkshire 4.30am

– Redcar 2am

– Redditch 3.45am

– Reigate 3.30am

– Renfrewshire East 3.15am

– Rhondda & Ogmore 3am

– Ribble Valley 3.45am

– Richmond & Northallerton 4am

– Richmond Park 4am

– Rochdale 2.30am

– Rochester & Strood 5am

– Romford 3am

– Romsey & Southampton North 3am

– Rossendale & Darwen 4am

– Rother Valley 3.30am

– Rotherham 3.30am

– Rugby 4am

– Ruislip, Northwood & Pinner 3.45am

– Runcorn & Helsby 3am

– Runnymede & Weybridge 4.30am

– Rushcliffe 3am

– Rutherglen 1am

– Rutland & Stamford 4.45am

– Salford 5am

– Salisbury 4am

– Scarborough & Whitby 3.30am

– Scunthorpe 3.15am

– Sefton Central 3am

– Selby 5.45am

– Sevenoaks 4am

– Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough 3.30am

– Sheffield Central 4am

– Sheffield Hallam 5am

– Sheffield Heeley 4am

– Sheffield South East 3.30am

– Sherwood Forest 4am

– Shipley 5am

– Shrewsbury 3am

– Shropshire North 4.30am

– Shropshire South 4.15am

– Sittingbourne & Sheppey 4am

– Skipton & Ripon 4.30am

– Sleaford & North Hykeham 3.30am

– Slough 3.30am

– Smethwick 3am

– Solihull West & Shirley 3am

– Somerset North 5am

– Somerset North East & Hanham 4.30am

– South Down 3.30am

– South Holland & The Deepings 3.30am

– South Ribble 3am

– South Shields 2am

– Southampton Itchen 5am

– Southampton Test 5am

– Southend East & Rochford 3am

– Southend West & Leigh 3am

– Southgate & Wood Green 3am

– Southport 4.30am

– Spelthorne 5am

– Spen Valley 5.45am

– St Albans 5am

– St Austell & Newquay 5am

– St Helens North 3am

– St Helens South & Whiston 3am

– St Ives 5am

– St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire 4am

– Stafford 3.30am

– Staffordshire Moorlands 3.30am

– Stalybridge & Hyde 5.30am

– Stevenage 3am

– Stirling & Strathallan 3.30am

– Stockport 4am

– Stockton North 4am

– Stockton West 3am

– Stoke-on-Trent Central 5am

– Stoke-on-Trent North 5am

– Stoke-on-Trent South 5am

– Stone, Great Wyrley & Penkridge 4am

– Stourbridge 3am

– Strangford 2am

– Stratford & Bow 5.30am

– Stratford-on-Avon 2.30am

– Streatham & Croydon North 4.15am

– Stretford & Urmston 4am

– Stroud 3.15am

– Suffolk Central & North Ipswich 4am

– Suffolk Coastal 3.30am

– Suffolk South 4am

– Suffolk West 4am

– Sunderland Central 12.30am

– Surrey East 3.30am

– Surrey Heath 4.30am

– Sussex Mid 4am

– Sussex Weald 2.45am

– Sutton & Cheam 3.45am

– Sutton Coldfield 3.30am

– Swansea West 2am

– Swindon North 1.45am

– Swindon South 12.30am

– Tamworth 3.45am

– Tatton 3.30am

– Taunton & Wellington 4.30am

– Telford 3am

– Tewkesbury 5am

– Thanet East 3am

– Thirsk & Malton 6am

– Thornbury & Yate 5am

– Thurrock 4am

– Tipton & Wednesbury 3am

– Tiverton & Minehead 4.45am

– Tonbridge 5.30am

– Tooting 1.30am

– Torbay 2am

– Torfaen 3am

– Torridge & Tavistock 6am

– Tottenham 4am

– Truro & Falmouth 5am

– Tunbridge Wells 4.30am

– Twickenham 4am

– Tynemouth 1am

– Tyrone West 2am

– Ulster Mid 3am

– Upper Bann 4am

– Uxbridge & South Ruislip 4.15am

– Vale of Glamorgan 2am

– Vauxhall & Camberwell Green 4.15am

– Wakefield & Rothwell 4am

– Wallasey 4am

– Walsall & Bloxwich 3.30am

– Walthamstow 3am

– Warrington North 5am

– Warrington South 5am

– Warwick & Leamington 4am

– Warwickshire North & Bedworth 2am

– Washington & Gateshead South 12.45am

– Watford 3am

– Waveney Valley 4am

– Weald of Kent 4.30am

– Wellingborough & Rushden 4am

– Wells & Mendip Hills 3.30am

– Welwyn Hatfield 3.30am

– West Bromwich 3am

– West Ham & Beckton 5.30am

– Westmorland & Lonsdale 4am

– Weston-super-Mare 5am

– Wetherby & Easingwold 5.45am

– Whitehaven & Workington 3am

– Widnes & Halewood 3am

– Wigan 1am

– Wiltshire East 4am

– Wiltshire South West 4am

– Wimbledon 3.45am

– Winchester 5am

– Windsor 5am

– Wirral West 4am

– Witham 4am

– Witney 3.15am

– Woking 4am

– Wokingham 6am

– Wolverhampton North East 3.30am

– Wolverhampton South East 3.30am

– Wolverhampton West 3.30am

– Worcester 3am

– Worcestershire West 3.30am

– Worsley & Eccles 5am

– Worthing East & Shoreham 4.30am

– Worthing West 4.30am

– Wrekin, The 3am

– Wrexham 3am

– Wycombe 6am

– Wyre Forest 3.30am

– Wythenshawe & Sale East 4.30am

– Yeovil 4am

– Ynys Mon 3am

– York Central 4am

– York Outer 4am