How did your MP vote on introducing COVID passes?
Boris Johnson has suffered a humiliating rebellion in the House of Commons over plans to introduce COVID passes for entry into nightclubs and mass events in England.
Some 96 Conservative MPs voted against the plans, along with eight Labour MPs, 10 Liberal Democrats, six DUP, Green Party MP Caroline Lucas and independent MPs Jeremy Corbyn and Rob Roberts.
The measures were still approved by parliament after most Labour MPs supported the measure.
Scroll down to find the full list of how every MP voted
MPs also voted through the government's other Plan B measures, included mandatory face masks in more public spaces.
Watch: MPs back COVID passes, despite Tory rebellion
Shadow health secretary Wes Streeting has said that Boris Johnson’s authority is “shattered” following the rebellion over COVID passes.
He told Sky News: “That is an extraordinary, extraordinary rebellion. The Government has lost its majority. I think the size of that vote is a reflection of the shattered authority of Boris Johnson.
“He is undermining public health at a critical moment for our country. I think he has got to ask himself if he is the right man to lead our country through the next phase of the pandemic.”
These are the MPs who voted for COVID passes:
Conservatives
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty
Bim Afolami, Hitchin and Harpenden
Peter Aldous, Waveney
Lucy Allan, Telford
Stuart Anderson, Wolverhampton South West
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey
Sarah Atherton, Wrexham
Gareth Bacon, Orpington
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk
Kemi Badenoch, Saffron Walden
Duncan Baker, North Norfolk
Steve Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire
Simon Baynes, Clwyd South
Aaron Bell, Newcastle-under-Lyme
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen
Saqib Bhatti, Meriden
Crispin Blunt, Reigate
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West
Suella Braverman, Fareham
Jack Brereton, Stoke-on-Trent South
Paul Bristow, Peterborough
Sara Britcliffe, Hyndburn
Anthony Browne, South Cambridgeshire
Fiona Bruce, Congleton
Felicity Buchan, Kensington
Robert Buckland, South Swindon
Alex Burghart, Brentwood and Ongar
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West
Rob Butler, Aylesbury
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan
Andy Carter, Warrington South
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk
William Cash, Stone
Maria Caulfield, Lewes
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells
Simon Clarke, Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Theo Clarke, Stafford
Chris Clarkson, Heywood and Middleton
James Cleverly, Braintree
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire
Robert Courts, Witney
Claire Coutinho, East Surrey
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire
Virginia Crosbie, Ynys Môn
James Daly, Bury North
David T C Davies, Monmouth
James Davies, Vale of Clwyd
Gareth Davies, Grantham and Stamford
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex
Sarah Dines, Derbyshire Dales
Leo Docherty, Aldershot
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere
Flick Drummond, Meon Valley
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East
Philip Dunne, Ludlow
Mark Eastwood, Dewsbury
Ruth Edwards, Rushcliffe
Michael Ellis, Northampton North
Natalie Elphicke, Dover
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth
Luke Evans, Bosworth
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford
Ben Everitt, Milton Keynes North
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield
Laura Farris, Newbury
Katherine Fletcher, South Ribble
Mark Fletcher, Bolsover
Nick Fletcher, Don Valley
Vicky Ford, Chelmsford
Kevin Foster, Torbay
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green
Roger Gale, North Thanet
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Peter Gibson, Darlington
John Glen, Salisbury
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath
Richard Graham, Gloucester
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald
James Gray, North Wiltshire
Andrew Griffith, Arundel and South Downs
Kate Griffiths, Burton
Jonathan Gullis, Stoke-on-Trent North
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham
Trudy Harrison, Copeland
Sally-Ann Hart, Hastings and Rye
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire
James Heappey, Wells
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Antony Higginbotham, Burnley
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire
Simon Hoare, North Dorset
Richard Holden, North West Durham
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton
Paul Holmes, Eastleigh
John Howell, Henley
Paul Howell, Sedgefield
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire
Neil Hudson, Penrith and The Border
Eddie Hughes, Walsall North
Jane Hunt, Loughborough
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood
Robert Jenrick, Newark
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Caroline Johnson, Sleaford and North Hykeham
Gareth Johnson, Dartford
David Johnston, Wantage
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham
Gillian Keegan, Chichester
Danny Kruger, Devizes
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne
Ian Levy, Blyth Valley
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth
Marco Longhi, Dudley North
Julia Lopez, Hornchurch and Upminster
Cherilyn Mackrory, Truro and Falmouth
Rachel Maclean, Redditch
Alan Mak, Havant
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire
Scott Mann, North Cornwall
Julie Marson, Hertford and Stortford
Jerome Mayhew, Broadland
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle
Robin Millar, Aberconwy
Maria Miller, Basingstoke
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley
Gagan Mohindra, South West Hertfordshire
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Joy Morrissey, Beaconsfield
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills
Kieran Mullan, Crewe and Nantwich
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire
Lia Nici, Great Grimsby
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North
Neil O'Brien, Harborough
Guy Opperman, Hexham
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton
Priti Patel, Witham
Chris Philp, Croydon South
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane
Victoria Prentis, Banbury
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin
Tom Pursglove, Corby
Will Quince, Colchester
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset
Nicola Richards, West Bromwich East
Angela Richardson, Guildford
Mary Robinson, Cheadle
Lee Rowley, North East Derbyshire
Dean Russell, Watford
David Rutley, Macclesfield
Selaine Saxby, North Devon
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield
Alok Sharma, Reading West
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell
David Simmonds, Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood
Chloe Smith, Norwich North
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen
Amanda Solloway, Derby North
Mark Spencer, Sherwood
Alexander Stafford, Rother Valley
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle
Bob Stewart, Beckenham
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South
Gary Streeter, South West Devon
Mel Stride, Central Devon
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness
James Sunderland, Bracknell
Maggie Throup, Erewash
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed
Laura Trott, Sevenoaks
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes
Robin Walker, Worcester
Jamie Wallis, Bridgend
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness
Suzanne Webb, Stourbridge
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley
John Whittingdale, Maldon
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire
James Wild, North West Norfolk
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire
Mike Wood, Dudley South
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam
Jacob Young, Redcar
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon
Labour
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow
Mike Amesbury, Weaver Vale
Fleur Anderson, Putney
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South
Paula Barker, Liverpool, Wavertree
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East
Lyn Brown, West Ham
Chris Bryant, Rhondda
Karen Buck, Westminster North
Ian Byrne, Liverpool, West Derby
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth
Bambos Charalambous, Enfield, Southgate
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead
Judith Cummins, Bradford South
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North
Geraint Davies, Swansea West
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi, Slough
Anneliese Dodds, Oxford East
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth
Peter Dowd, Bootle
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington
Rosie Duffield, Canterbury
Angela Eagle, Wallasey
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood
Clive Efford, Eltham
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central
Chris Elmore, Ogmore
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central
Chris Evans, Islwyn
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford
Gill Furniss, Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Preet Kaur Gill, Birmingham, Edgbaston
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West
Nia Griffith, Llanelli
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood
Mark Hendrick, Preston
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch
Margaret Hodge, Barking
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West
Kate Hollern, Blackburn
Rachel Hopkins, Luton South
George Howarth, Knowsley
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North
Kim Johnson, Liverpool, Riverside
Darren Jones, Bristol North West
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Kevan Jones, North Durham
Sarah Jones, Croydon Central
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South
Liz Kendall, Leicester West
Afzal Khan, Manchester, Gorton
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon
Kim Leadbeater, Batley and Spen
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale
Holly Lynch, Halifax
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston
Rachael Maskell, York Central
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East
Andy McDonald, Middlesbrough
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East
Conor McGinn, St Helens North
Alison McGovern, Wirral South
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North
Anna McMorrin, Cardiff North
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North
Navendu Mishra, Stockport
Jessica Morden, Newport East
Stephen Morgan, Portsmouth South
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South
James Murray, Ealing North
Lisa Nandy, Wigan
Alex Norris, Nottingham North
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Abena Oppong-Asare, Erith and Thamesmead
Taiwo Owatemi, Coventry North West
Sarah Owen, Luton North
Stephanie Peacock, Barnsley East
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne
Steve Reed, Croydon North
Christina Rees, Neath
Ellie Reeves, Lewisham West and Penge
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston
Matt Rodda, Reading East
Lloyd Russell-Moyle, Brighton, Kemptown
Naz Shah, Bradford West
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent
Karin Smyth, Bristol South
John Spellar, Warley
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central
Wes Streeting, Ilford North
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside
Sam Tarry, Ilford South
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury
Stephen Timms, East Ham
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East
Derek Twigg, Halton
Liz Twist, Blaydon
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green
Matt Western, Warwick and Leamington
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test
Mick Whitley, Birkenhead
Nadia Whittome, Nottingham East
Beth Winter, Cynon Valley
Mohammad Yasin, Bedford
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge
Other parties
Colum Eastwood, Foyle
These are the MPs who voted against COVID passes:
Conservatives
Adam Afriyie, Windsor
Lee Anderson, Ashfield
Shaun Bailey, West Bromwich West
Siobhan Baillie, Stroud
Steve Baker, Wycombe
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay
Scott Benton, Blackpool South
Bob Blackman, Harrow East
Peter Bone, Wellingborough
Ben Bradley, Mansfield
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire
Steve Brine, Winchester
Miriam Cates, Penistone and Stocksbridge
Christopher Chope, Christchurch
Brendan Clarke-Smith, Bassetlaw
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford
Philip Davies, Shipley
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden
Dehenna Davison, Bishop Auckland
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon
Richard Drax, South Dorset
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East
Luke Evans, Bosworth
Liam Fox, North Somerset
Louie French, Old Bexley and Sidcup
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden
Jo Gideon, Stoke-on-Trent Central
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell
Chris Green, Bolton West
Damian Green, Ashford
James Grundy, Leigh
Robert Halfon, Harlow
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings
Adam Holloway, Gravesham
Tom Hunt, Ipswich
Mark Jenkinson, Workington
David Jones, Clwyd West
Simon Jupp, East Devon
Alicia Kearns, Rutland and Melton
Julian Knight, Solihull
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire
Robert Largan, High Peak
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough
Andrew Lewer, Northampton South
Julian Lewis, New Forest East
Chris Loder, West Dorset
Mark Logan, Bolton North East
Jonathan Lord, Woking
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet
Anthony Mangnall, Totnes
Karl McCartney, Lincoln
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage
Esther McVey, Tatton
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock
Damien Moore, Southport
Robbie Moore, Keighley
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot
Holly Mumby-Croft, Scunthorpe
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst
Matthew Offord, Hendon
Mark Pawsey, Rugby
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole
Tom Randall, Gedling
John Redwood, Wokingham
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury
Andrew Rosindell, Romford
Gary Sambrook, Birmingham, Northfield
Greg Smith, Buckingham
Henry Smith, Crawley
Ben Spencer, Runnymede and Weybridge
Jane Stevenson, Wolverhampton North East
John Stevenson, Carlisle
Julian Sturdy, York Outer
Robert Syms, Poole
Derek Thomas, St Ives
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet
Christian Wakeford, Bury South
Charles Walker, Broxbourne
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome
Giles Watling, Clacton
William Wragg, Hazel Grove
Labour
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Apsana Begum, Poplar and Limehouse
Dawn Butler, Brent Central
Emma Lewell-Buck, South Shields
Clive Lewis, Norwich South
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles
Bell Ribeiro-Addy, Streatham
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton
Liberal Democrats
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland
Wendy Chamberlain, North East Fife
Daisy Cooper, St Albans
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale
Sarah Green, Chesham and Amersham
Wera Hobhouse, Bath
Christine Jardine, Edinburgh West
Layla Moran, Oxford West and Abingdon
Sarah Olney, Richmond Park
Munira Wilson, Twickenham
Other parties/ independents
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley
Paul Girvan, South Antrim
Carla Lockhart, Upper Bann
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion
Ian Paisley, North Antrim
Rob Roberts, Delyn
Jim Shannon, Strangford
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim
These are the MPs who did not vote:
Conservatives
Nickie Aiken, Cities of London and Westminster
Caroline Ansell, Eastbourne
Edward Argar, Charnwood
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle
Andrew Bowie, West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Elliot Colburn, Carshalton and Wallington
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham
David Duguid, Banff and Buchan
Simon Fell, Barrow and Furness
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point
Darren Henry, Broxtowe
Alister Jack, Dumfries and Galloway
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire
Fay Jones, Brecon and Radnorshire
John Lamont, Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke
Theresa May, Maidenhead
Mark Menzies, Fylde
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North
Jill Mortimer, Hartlepool
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire
Jeremy Quin, Horsham
Douglas Ross, Moray
Bob Seely, Isle of Wight
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks)
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West
Matt Vickers, Stockton South
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North
Craig Williams, Montgomeryshire
Labour
Tahir Ali, Birmingham, Hall Green
Rosena Allin-Khan, Tooting
Tonia Antoniazzi, Gower
Margaret Beckett, Derby South
Olivia Blake, Sheffield, Hallam
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central
Kevin Brennan , Cardiff West
Richard Burgon, Leeds East
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Dan Carden, Liverpool, Walton
Sarah Champion, Rotherham
Feryal Clark, Enfield North
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire
Janet Daby, Lewisham East
Wayne David, Caerphilly
Alex Davies-Jones, Pontypridd
Marsha De Cordova, Battersea
Florence Eshalomi, Vauxhall
Mary Kelly Foy, City of Durham
Barry Gardiner, Brent North
Emma Hardy, Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne
Imran Hussain, Bradford East
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central
Ruth Jones, Newport West
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East
Peter Kyle, Hove
David Lammy, Tottenham
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood
Christian Matheson, City of Chester
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden
Jim McMahon, Oldham West and Royton
Ian Mearns, Gateshead
Grahame Morris, Easington
Charlotte Nichols, Warrington North
Kate Osamor, Edmonton
Kate Osborne, Jarrow
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South
Luke Pollard, Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington
Alex Sobel, Leeds North West
Zarah Sultana, Coventry South
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth
Other parties
Imran Ahmad Khan, Wakefield
Hannah Bardell, Livingston
Órfhlaith Begley, West Tyrone
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North
Steven Bonnar, Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Mickey Brady, Newry and Armagh
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Amy Callaghan, East Dunbartonshire
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East
Ed Davey, Kingston and Surbiton
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire
Dave Doogan, Angus
Allan Dorans, Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley
Stephen Farry, North Down
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw
Margaret Ferrier, Rutherglen and Hamilton West
John Finucane, Belfast North
Stephen Flynn, Aberdeen South
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North
Peter Grant, Glenrothes
Claire Hanna, Belfast South
Neale Hanvey, Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Chris Hazzard, South Down
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest
Ben Lake, Ceredigion
Chris Law, Dundee West
David Linden, Glasgow East
Kenny MacAskill, East Lothian
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Paul Maskey, Belfast West
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South
Stuart C McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Anne McLaughlin, Glasgow North East
John McNally, Falkirk
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North
John Nicolson, Ochil and South Perthshire
Brendan O'Hara, Argyll and Bute
Kirsten Oswald, East Renfrewshire
Anum Qaisar, Airdrie and Shotts
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East
Alyn Smith, Stirling
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West
Jamie Stone, Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central
Owen Thompson, Midlothian
Richard Thomson, Gordon
Claudia Webbe, Leicester East
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire
Hywel Williams, Arfon
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire